5
ELO
19.25
P-9/10, P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET

Tampere United sininen - PJK PJK   

Suorama TN A

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

7
SYY
18:30
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
Ilves/13 keltainen CPJK PJK
Soppeenharju TN A1
7
SYY
18:00
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
LeKi-futis/sininenPJK PJK
Soppeenharju TN A1
7
SYY
17:30
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKYlöjärven Ilves
Soppeenharju TN A2
1
SYY
19:05
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKYlöjärven Ilves Valkoinen
TP-49 Areena A2
1
SYY
18:05
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
HJS/ValkoinenPJK PJK
TP-49 Areena A2
1
SYY
17:40
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
TP-49 PunainenPJK PJK
TP-49 Areena A2
1
SYY
17:15
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKIlves/13 Vihreä C
TP-49 Areena A2
29
ELO
18:45
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
HJS/SininenPJK PJK
Kuhala TN B
29
ELO
18:05
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
UrPS/PunainenPJK PJK
Kuhala TN B
29
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
PJK PJKFJK/sininen
Kuhala TN B
25
ELO
19:25
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKIlves/13 vihreä A
Killo N A2
25
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKYlöjärven Ilves
Killo N A1
25
ELO
17:55
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
HJS/ValkosininenPJK PJK
Killo N A1
25
ELO
17:30
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
LoiskePJK PJK
Killo N A2
24
ELO
19:00
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK VALKOINENIPa / punamusta
Liikuntakeskus TN A1, Tammela
24
ELO
18:20
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
HJS / SininenPJK VALKOINEN
Liikuntakeskus TN A1, Tammela
24
ELO
17:55
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK VALKOINENFC Ryske
Liikuntakeskus TN A1, Tammela
24
ELO
17:30
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
FJK / valkoinenPJK VALKOINEN
Liikuntakeskus TN A1, Tammela
18
ELO
19:00
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
PJK PJKNoPS/Valkoinen
Urheilukenttä N A
18
ELO
18:20
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
FC Haka-j/PunainenPJK PJK
Urheilukenttä N B
18
ELO
18:20
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
UrPS/PunainenPJK PJK
Urheilukenttä N A
18
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
PJK PJKJanPa/Valkoinen
Urheilukenttä N B
17
ELO
19:25
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
FC Kangasala/punainenPJK PJK
Urheilukenttä TN A1
17
ELO
18:20
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKTampere United
Urheilukenttä TN A2
17
ELO
17:55
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
FC VapsiPJK PJK
Urheilukenttä TN A2
17
ELO
17:30
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKApassit/punainen
Urheilukenttä TN A2
12
ELO
18:45
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKIlves/13 vihreä A
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A1
12
ELO
18:05
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
Ilves/14 keltainen BPJK PJK
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A2
12
ELO
17:30
P9 Taso 1 SININEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
LeKi-futis/sininenPJK PJK
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A2
8
ELO
19:00
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
ParViPJK VALKOINEN
Pallokenttä TN A2 Parola
8
ELO
18:35
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
JanPaPJK VALKOINEN
Pallokenttä TN A2 Parola
8
ELO
17:30
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK VALKOINENFC Kangasala / Valkoinen
Pallokenttä TN A2 Parola
8
ELO
17:00
P9 taso 3 VALKOINEN JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK VALKOINENLaVe / Punainen
Pallokenttä TN A2 Parola
5
ELO
19:25
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKIlves/13 Vihreä D
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A1
5
ELO
19:25
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
Tampere United sininenPJK PJK
Suorama TN A
5
ELO
19:00
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
FC Vapsi 2PJK PJK
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A1
5
ELO
18:20
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
PJK PJKTampere United
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A1
5
ELO
18:20
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
PJK PJKPYRY Musta
Suorama TN B2
5
ELO
17:55
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
ValoPJK PJK
Suorama TN B2
5
ELO
17:30
P9 Taso 2 MUSTA JOUKKUE , P-9/10
TKTPJK PJK
Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A2
5
ELO
17:30
P10 Taso 3 2012 SYNTYNEET , P-9/10
PJK PJKFC Kangasala/Punainen
Suorama TN B2
Ottelulista